contacto@ligasanpedro.cl | +569 4265 1041

    Grupos

Jueves 4 Enero

Martes 9 Enero

Jueves 11 Enero

Martes 16 Enero

Jueves 18 Enero

    Play Off

    ESTADISTICAS

     Grupo APuntos% RendPJPGPEPPGFGCDIF
    1El Gordo Vecchio12100%440042537
    2La Cosa Nostra1083%4310281216
    3Claypole758%42112123-2
    4Borbotones325%41031522-7
    5Old Nots325%4103931-22
    6Cruyff Old Boys00%4004931-22

     Grupo BPuntos% RendPJPGPEPPGFGCDIF
    1Julepe FC1083%4310281117
    2Los Cholos1083%431022814
    3Convictos650%420219181
    4Dinastía FC650%42021220-8
    5Atletico Chacotas325%41031323-10
    6Sobrinos del Bola 800%40041731-14

     Grupo CPuntos% RendPJPGPEPPGFGCDIF
    1La Barra1083%4310261511
    2Quien es el Santo?975%430112111
    3Atlético Lothbrock758%421121138
    4Score FC650%420222184
    5Internazionale FC325%4103920-11
    6Verde Mar00%40041427-13

     Grupo DPuntos% RendPJPGPEPPGFGCDIF
    1Union San Beauchef12100%4400341024
    2Los Palmas975%4301291316
    3CNE758%421116142
    4St Pauli433%41121326-13
    5Escuderos325%41031323-10
    6Kiltros00%4004928-19

     Grupo APuntosPJDIF
    1El Gordo Vecchio12437
    2La Cosa Nostra10416
    3Claypole74-2
    4Borbotones34-7
    5Old Nots34-22
    6Cruyff Old Boys04-22

     Grupo BPuntosPJDIF
    1Julepe FC10417
    2Los Cholos10414
    3Convictos641
    4Dinastía FC64-8
    5Atletico Chacotas34-10
    6Sobrinos del Bola 804-14

     Grupo CPuntosPJDIF
    1La Barra10411
    2Quien es el Santo?941
    3Atlético Lothbrock748
    4Score FC644
    5Internazionale FC34-11
    6Verde Mar04-13

     Grupo DPuntosPJDIF
    1Union San Beauchef12424
    2Los Palmas9416
    3CNE742
    4St Pauli44-13
    5Escuderos34-10
    6Kiltros04-19

    Goleador

     EquipoJugadorGoles
    1El Gordo VecchioJuan Ignacio Contreras16
    2USBNicolas Vargas13
    3La Barra FCHernan Sandoval11
    4El Gordo VecchioRenato Cornejo9
    5USBManuel Betancur9
    6El Gordo VecchioDiego Valencia7
    7La Cosa NostraJose Antonio Pérez7
    8Atletico LothbrokPascal Delbes6
    9ClaypoleMaximiliano Palina6
    10CNEClaudio Castillo6
    11JulepeFranco Canessa6
    12La Cosa NostraGerardo Lafourcade6
    13Los CholosDiego Sánchez6
    14Los PalmasNicolas González6
    15Score FCEsteban González6
    16Atletico ChacotasRubén Menéndez5
    17JulepeJoaquin Armijo5
    18La Cosa NostraAlfonso Salazar5
    19Score FCJuan Leiva Arévalo5
    20Atletico ChacotasSebastián Zelada4
    21Atletico LothbrokGabriel Bravo4
    22Borbotones FCNicolas Fernandez4
    23Borbotones FCRicardo Gonzalez4
    24Borbotones FCThomas Feeley4
    25ClaypoleFelipe Mardones4
    26Convictos FCbenjamin Alfaro4
    27Dinastía FCFrancisco Vega4
    28El Gordo VecchioJose Manuel Navia4
    29JulepeMatias Valenzuela4
    30La Barra FCBairon Hernandez4
    31La Barra FCJonathan Uribe4
    32La Cosa NostraAlvaro Valenzuela4
    33Los CholosAldo Nuñez4
    34Los CholosJoaquín Ruiz4
    35Los PalmasCamilo sandoval4
    36Los PalmasDiego Matus4
    37Los PalmasNicolas muñoz4
    38Quien es el Santo?Pablo Vega4
    39Score FCTomas Cermenati4
    40St. PauliVictor Riveros4
    41USBIsmael Palacios4
    42Verde MarMarcelo Gutierrez4
    43Atletico LothbrokJulio salinas3
    44ClaypoleNicolas Sepulveda3
    45Convictos FCBastián Canelo3
    46Convictos FCFrancisco Pizarro3
    47Convictos FCMartin Valdes3
    48Cruyff Old BoysCristian Valenzuela3
    49Dinastía FCJulián Leria3
    50Dinastía FCMatías Echeverria3
    51El Gordo VecchioSebastian Bravo3
    52EscuderosPedro navarro3
    53Internazionale FCLeonardo Hernandez3
    54JulepeMartín Figueroa3
    55La Cosa NostraTomas García3
    56Los CholosLuca Zaccarelli3
    57Los PalmasPiero caceres gonzalez3
    58Old NotsIgnacio Garrido3
    59Quien es el Santo?Javier Hevia3
    60St. PauliJuan Pablo Mercado3
    61USBAlberto Garrido3
    62Verde MarMauricio Sierra3
    63Atletico LothbrokBruno fernandez2
    64Atletico LothbrokMario Maldonado2
    65Borbotones FCLuis Alvear Guzman2
    66ClaypoleBrian Palina2
    67ClaypoleJonathan Palina2
    68CNESergio Beaumont2
    69Convictos FCClaudio Gobantes2
    70Convictos FCNicolas Armijo2
    71Dinastía FCMartin Vega2
    72El Gordo VecchioFrancisco Pizarro2
    73EscuderosFrancisco Perez2
    74JulepeAlonso Morales2
    75JulepeCristian Contreras2
    76JulepeJuan Rodriguez2
    77JulepeLucas Alonso2
    78La Barra FCDaniel Hernandez2
    79La Cosa NostraIgnacio Prieto2
    80Los CholosGiancarlo Dalmazzo2
    81Los CholosTomás Otero2
    82Old NotsLuis Hormazabal Cruz2
    83Quien es el Santo?Nestor meza2
    84Quien es el Santo?Nicolas Pieranni2
    85Score FCPatricio Pinto2
    86St. PauliJosé Riveros2
    87St. PauliJuan Cristobal Wagner2
    88St. PauliPablo Alvarez2
    89USBEnrique Milano2
    90Verde MarBasthian Carrasco2
    91Verde MarIgnacio Sanchez2
    92Verde marMauricio Reyes2
    93Atletico ChacotasDiego Fraile1
    94Atletico ChacotasJuan Pablo Fernández1
    95Atletico LothbrokEsteban Dupre1
    96Atletico LothbrokJorge Pinto1
    97Atletico LothbrokKevin Besoain1
    98Borbotones FCÁngel Fuentes1
    99ClaypoleJose ignacio bustos1
    100ClaypoleLuis Abarca1
    101ClaypoleSebastián Guzmán1
    102CNESebastian Cortes1
    103Convictos FCDaniel Aranda1
    104Convictos FCFelipe Astete1
    105Cruyff Old BoysJosé Luis Silva1
    106Cruyff Old BoysJose Manuel Hernandez1
    107Cruyff Old BoysMario Villegas1
    108Cruyff Old BoysMauricio Ferrada1
    109EscuderosAndres Raurich1
    110EscuderosNicolás Bohme1
    111Internazionale FCDiego Del Canto1
    112Internazionale FCFélix Alcántara1
    113Internazionale FCJulio farah1
    114Internazionale FCMatias Jeldres1
    115Internazionale FCPatricio Cordova1
    116Internazionale FCVíctor Uribe1
    117JulepeEsteban Mercado1
    118JulepeSebastian Labarca1
    119KiltrosMichael almendras alvarez1
    120KiltrosPablo Rosales1
    121Kiltrossebastian Urbina Muñoz1
    122KiltrosVíctor Estrada Estrada1
    123La Barra FCClaudio Troncoso1
    124La Cosa NostraSantiago Vicuña1
    125Los CholosRaimundo Fuenzalida1
    126Los PalmasAnton Cruz1
    127Los PalmasFelipe Muñoz1
    128Los PalmasMatías Quiroz Vargas1
    129Los PalmasYerko Daza Díaz1
    130Old NotsRicardo Astorga Sierra1
    131Quien es el Santo?Marcelo Vargas1
    132Score FCNicolas Mora1
    133Score FCRodrigo rojas1
    134Score FCSandro Vidal1
    135St. PauliMatías L.1
    136USBAntonio Zuñiga1
    137USBSebastian Molina1
    138USBSebastian Valdes1
    139Verde MarCristobal Gamboa1
     EquipoJugadorGoles
    1El Gordo VecchioJuan Ignacio Contreras16
    2USBNicolas Vargas13
    3La Barra FCHernan Sandoval11
    4El Gordo VecchioRenato Cornejo9
    5USBManuel Betancur9
    6El Gordo VecchioDiego Valencia7
    7La Cosa NostraJose Antonio Pérez7
    8Atletico LothbrokPascal Delbes6
    9ClaypoleMaximiliano Palina6
    10CNEClaudio Castillo6
    11JulepeFranco Canessa6
    12La Cosa NostraGerardo Lafourcade6
    13Los CholosDiego Sánchez6
    14Los PalmasNicolas González6
    15Score FCEsteban González6
    16Atletico ChacotasRubén Menéndez5
    17JulepeJoaquin Armijo5
    18La Cosa NostraAlfonso Salazar5
    19Score FCJuan Leiva Arévalo5
    20Atletico ChacotasSebastián Zelada4
    21Atletico LothbrokGabriel Bravo4
    22Borbotones FCNicolas Fernandez4
    23Borbotones FCRicardo Gonzalez4
    24Borbotones FCThomas Feeley4
    25ClaypoleFelipe Mardones4
    26Convictos FCbenjamin Alfaro4
    27Dinastía FCFrancisco Vega4
    28El Gordo VecchioJose Manuel Navia4
    29JulepeMatias Valenzuela4
    30La Barra FCBairon Hernandez4
    31La Barra FCJonathan Uribe4
    32La Cosa NostraAlvaro Valenzuela4
    33Los CholosAldo Nuñez4
    34Los CholosJoaquín Ruiz4
    35Los PalmasCamilo sandoval4
    36Los PalmasDiego Matus4
    37Los PalmasNicolas muñoz4
    38Quien es el Santo?Pablo Vega4
    39Score FCTomas Cermenati4
    40St. PauliVictor Riveros4
    41USBIsmael Palacios4
    42Verde MarMarcelo Gutierrez4
    43Atletico LothbrokJulio salinas3
    44ClaypoleNicolas Sepulveda3
    45Convictos FCBastián Canelo3
    46Convictos FCFrancisco Pizarro3
    47Convictos FCMartin Valdes3
    48Cruyff Old BoysCristian Valenzuela3
    49Dinastía FCJulián Leria3
    50Dinastía FCMatías Echeverria3
    51El Gordo VecchioSebastian Bravo3
    52EscuderosPedro navarro3
    53Internazionale FCLeonardo Hernandez3
    54JulepeMartín Figueroa3
    55La Cosa NostraTomas García3
    56Los CholosLuca Zaccarelli3
    57Los PalmasPiero caceres gonzalez3
    58Old NotsIgnacio Garrido3
    59Quien es el Santo?Javier Hevia3
    60St. PauliJuan Pablo Mercado3
    61USBAlberto Garrido3
    62Verde MarMauricio Sierra3
    63Atletico LothbrokBruno fernandez2
    64Atletico LothbrokMario Maldonado2
    65Borbotones FCLuis Alvear Guzman2
    66ClaypoleBrian Palina2
    67ClaypoleJonathan Palina2
    68CNESergio Beaumont2
    69Convictos FCClaudio Gobantes2
    70Convictos FCNicolas Armijo2
    71Dinastía FCMartin Vega2
    72El Gordo VecchioFrancisco Pizarro2
    73EscuderosFrancisco Perez2
    74JulepeAlonso Morales2
    75JulepeCristian Contreras2
    76JulepeJuan Rodriguez2
    77JulepeLucas Alonso2
    78La Barra FCDaniel Hernandez2
    79La Cosa NostraIgnacio Prieto2
    80Los CholosGiancarlo Dalmazzo2
    81Los CholosTomás Otero2
    82Old NotsLuis Hormazabal Cruz2
    83Quien es el Santo?Nestor meza2
    84Quien es el Santo?Nicolas Pieranni2
    85Score FCPatricio Pinto2
    86St. PauliJosé Riveros2
    87St. PauliJuan Cristobal Wagner2
    88St. PauliPablo Alvarez2
    89USBEnrique Milano2
    90Verde MarBasthian Carrasco2
    91Verde MarIgnacio Sanchez2
    92Verde marMauricio Reyes2
    93Atletico ChacotasDiego Fraile1
    94Atletico ChacotasJuan Pablo Fernández1
    95Atletico LothbrokEsteban Dupre1
    96Atletico LothbrokJorge Pinto1
    97Atletico LothbrokKevin Besoain1
    98Borbotones FCÁngel Fuentes1
    99ClaypoleJose ignacio bustos1
    100ClaypoleLuis Abarca1
    101ClaypoleSebastián Guzmán1
    102CNESebastian Cortes1
    103Convictos FCDaniel Aranda1
    104Convictos FCFelipe Astete1
    105Cruyff Old BoysJosé Luis Silva1
    106Cruyff Old BoysJose Manuel Hernandez1
    107Cruyff Old BoysMario Villegas1
    108Cruyff Old BoysMauricio Ferrada1
    109EscuderosAndres Raurich1
    110EscuderosNicolás Bohme1
    111Internazionale FCDiego Del Canto1
    112Internazionale FCFélix Alcántara1
    113Internazionale FCJulio farah1
    114Internazionale FCMatias Jeldres1
    115Internazionale FCPatricio Cordova1
    116Internazionale FCVíctor Uribe1
    117JulepeEsteban Mercado1
    118JulepeSebastian Labarca1
    119KiltrosMichael almendras alvarez1
    120KiltrosPablo Rosales1
    121Kiltrossebastian Urbina Muñoz1
    122KiltrosVíctor Estrada Estrada1
    123La Barra FCClaudio Troncoso1
    124La Cosa NostraSantiago Vicuña1
    125Los CholosRaimundo Fuenzalida1
    126Los PalmasAnton Cruz1
    127Los PalmasFelipe Muñoz1
    128Los PalmasMatías Quiroz Vargas1
    129Los PalmasYerko Daza Díaz1
    130Old NotsRicardo Astorga Sierra1
    131Quien es el Santo?Marcelo Vargas1
    132Score FCNicolas Mora1
    133Score FCRodrigo rojas1
    134Score FCSandro Vidal1
    135St. PauliMatías L.1
    136USBAntonio Zuñiga1
    137USBSebastian Molina1
    138USBSebastian Valdes1
    139Verde MarCristobal Gamboa1

    TRIBUNAL DISCIPLINARIO

    Jugador
    Equipo
    Observaciones
    Sanción

    GALERÍA

    PREMIOS