SAN PEDROOROPLATA
MARTES-grupo-a
MARTES-grupo-b
MARTES-grupo-b
FECHA 1 | RESULTADOSFECHA 2 | RESULTADOSFECHA 3 | RESULTADOSFECHA 4 | RESULTADOSFECHA 5 | RESULTADOSFECHA 6 | RESULTADOSFECHA 7 | RESULTADOSFECHA 8 | RESULTADOSFECHA 9 | RESULTADOS4TOS FINAL | 13 JUNIOSEMIFINAL | 20 JUNIO
MARTES-1
MARTES-2
MARTES-3
MARTES-4
MARTES-5
 Grupo APuntos% RendPJPGPEPPGFGCDIF
1Irriducibili2489%9801603129
2Para Que Te Traje2178%9702553718
3CSYD Terremoto1867%960333303
4Tu Vieja SA1763%9522553817
5Fütakeches1452%942338344
6Paleino FKC1348%941452457
7Pibe Cantina830%92253559-24
8El Arca726%92163347-14
9Sureños FC415%91173055-25
10Wanderos FC311%90362845-17
 Grupo BPuntos% RendPJPGPEPPGFGCDIF
1Napoles2489%9801562729
2Jamaica Jamaica2178%9702804436
3127 FC1867%9603544212
4La Vagancia Mecánica1867%960339309
5Red United1556%9504624418
6Inter FC1556%950446433
7Mapaches FC1556%950450491
8MCC311%91085675-19
9Vieja Escuela311%91083058-28
10iSoccer311%91083491-57
Tribunal de Disciplina   
JugadorEquipoExpulsado porSanción
Francisco RiquelmeRed UnitedRoja DirectaExpulsado de la liga
Rodrigo VargasRed UnitedRoja DirectaExpulsado de la liga
Cristian BustillosInter FCRoja DirectaRestan 4 Fechas
Felipe CuevasTu Vieja SARoja Directa1 Fecha

MARTES

MVP

 EquipoJugadorNota GlobalPerceptualAsistenciaTeam PlayTarjetas
1Jamaica JamaicaSebastián Biggs5,25,95737
2127 FCWaldo Perez5,06,18636,75
3IrriducibiliMiguel Silva4,95,83547
4FütakechesIgnacio García4,95,15737
5Paleino FKCJulio Jung4,85,44637
6Pibe CantinaThomas Bravo4,76,37436,75
7CSYD TerremotoRicardo Chauriye4,65,21447
8CSYD TerremotoCarlos Peredo4,55,50347
9MCCSebastian Salinas4,45,43437
10Mapaches FCJoaquin Rivas4,45,41437
11Sureños FCJavier Fica4,45,33437
12Para Que Te TrajeOscar Loyola4,45,41436,75
13NapolesDaniel Araya4,45,22347
14La Vagancia MecánicaIgnacio Ribera4,35,30346,75
15iSoccerJuan Pablo Coderch4,35,67337
16Mapaches FCFelipe Navarrete4,35,58337
17Tu Vieja SAFrancisco Bisañez4,35,53337
18iSoccerHarold Gomez4,35,52337
19Mapaches FCIgnacio Vasquez4,35,50337
20Vieja EscuelaNicola Starita4,25,40337
21Inter FCCesar Pereira4,25,40337
22Wanderos FCJose Valdes4,25,45336,75
23El ArcaAntonio Guzmán4,25,18337
 EquipoJugadorNota GlobalPerceptualAsistenciaTeam PlayTarjetas
1IrriducibiliRicardo Bracchitta5,46,06746,75
2127 FCCristian Becerra5,15,55737
3Jamaica JamaicaGonzalo Abarca5,15,51737
4Pibe CantinaIgnacio Robledo5,05,45737
5FütakechesManuel Brahm Castillo5,05,33737
6Pibe CantinaEduardo Mendoza5,05,48736,75
7FütakechesCristian Salinas5,05,28647
8IrriducibiliJuan Pablo Urzua4,85,48547
9Paleino FKCLuis Jara Santoni4,85,44637
10FütakechesJuan Escobedo4,85,36547
11FütakechesHernan Fournies4,85,26457
12FütakechesJorge Uribe4,85,39546,75
13La Vagancia MecánicaJaime Roja4,85,21547
14Pibe CantinaLucas Vásquez4,76,29437
15127 FCMario Quijada4,75,55537
16Pibe CantinaChristian Toro4,66,10437
17Tu Vieja SAFelipe De Las Heras Lara4,65,50536,75
18CSYD TerremotoLuis Felipe Fernández lecea4,65,23447
19Tu Vieja SAFelipe Cuevas Macilla4,55,29536,75
20NapolesSebastián Molina Flores4,55,65347
21IrriducibiliGiovanni Castiglione4,55,63347
22La Vagancia MecánicaLuis Alcayaga4,55,73346,75
23CSYD TerremotoRicardo Solar Garcia4,55,53347
24IrriducibiliGiuseppe Lorenzini4,55,50347
25MCCJorge rojas bulos4,45,41437
26Tu Vieja SAMatias Gaete Momberg4,45,39437
27CSYD TerremotoIgnacio Andres Kuncar Campbell4,45,33347
28Mapaches FCRamiro Emilio Cerda Bustamante4,45,66436,5
29CSYD TerremotoCarlos Rodríguez4,45,32347
30El ArcaJonathan Bronstein Croce4,45,24437
31NapolesPatricio Grunwald4,45,23347
32Tu Vieja SASebastián Pradenas Bayer4,45,39535,75
33Inter FCMario Hector Gutierrez Iturra4,45,37436,75
34NapolesEmilio Ginouves4,45,20347
35NapolesSebastián Carreño Aguirre4,45,36346,75
36Tu Vieja SARodrigo Herrera Zañartu4,45,17437
37La Vagancia MecánicaRodrigo Alberto Bórquez Pascual4,35,10347
38El ArcaIgnacio Riveaux4,35,20436,75
39CSYD TerremotoSebastián Márquez González4,35,02347
40El ArcaPablo andrés aguiló z4,35,33436,5
41Sureños FCJair Alexis Bravo Arenas4,35,64337
42Pibe CantinaRafael Cruzat4,35,63337
43Pibe CantinaRodrigo Rojas4,35,63337
44iSoccerOscar Ivan Oliva4,35,62337
45NapolesMauro Milano4,35,03346,75
46Mapaches FCCristian David Escudero Castro4,35,50337
47127 FCJorge Santos4,25,48337
48Mapaches FCEduardo Iván Soto Meza4,25,48337
49Pibe CantinaTomas Maino4,25,48337
50iSoccerGonzalo Fiedler4,25,58336,75
51Para Que Te Trajecamilo arellano4,25,40337
52Red UnitedGonzalo Matta Abad4,25,38337
53Vieja EscuelaGiácomo da Costa Albertino4,25,33337
54Sureños FCMario Tapia Galindo4,25,50336,75
55Para Que Te TrajeAlejandro mira4,25,48336,75
56MCCFelipe Ibañez Sotomayor4,25,30337
57Pibe CantinaAlejandro Taladriz4,25,30337
58Vieja EscuelaCristóbal Ignacio Zelaya Madinabeitia4,25,30337
59Jamaica JamaicaJosé Antonio González4,25,85336
60MCCJosé Emilio Cáceres Ahumada4,25,18337
61Inter FCNelson Alonso Bravo Valenzuela4,25,35336,75
62Para Que Te TrajeMatias Baader4,25,18337
63El ArcaBenjamín Beltran Christiny4,15,16337
64127 FCLuciano Ganora4,15,15337
65Paleino FKCJorge Ignacio Mark Leyton4,15,48336,5
66Para Que Te TrajeCristian flores paladino4,15,10337
67iSoccerOscar4,15,05337
68Sureños FCEnrique Alfonso Escobar Riquelme4,15,03337
69Para Que Te TrajeFrancisco javier mira tolosa4,15,00337
70Red UnitedRodrigo González Aldea4,15,26336,5
71Paleino FKCJuan José Pino Souper4,05,48335,75
72Para Que Te TrajeCarlos Benavente Muñoz3,95,26335,75
73Inter FCFrancisco Arriagada Urra3,95,25335,75
74La Vagancia MecánicaFrancisco maldonado godoy3,95,03345
75Red UnitedRodrigo Vargas Doerr3,85,20335,25
76127 FCLuciano ganora huidobro4,25,20337
77Wanderos FCDiego Opazo Moraga4,25,20337
78MCCFelipe Ibañez Sotomayor4,15,10337
79iSoccerOscar4,15,10337
80Wanderos FCMatías José Fernández Aqueveque4,15,20336,75
81Sureños FCEnrique Alfonso Escobar Riquelme4,15,00337
82Wanderos FCSergio Wenderoth4,15,10336,75
83La Vagancia MecánicaFrancisco maldonado godoy4,14,90355
84Tu Vieja SASebastián Pradenas Bayer4,05,30336
 EquipoJugadorNota GlobalPerceptualAsistenciaTeam PlayTarjetas
1Jamaica JamaicaPablo Torres5,95,66777
2IrriducibiliSebastian Cofre5,85,46777
3Tu Vieja SARaimundo Larrea5,85,46777
4FütakechesJose Pablo Flores5,85,33777
5Paleino FKCGonzalo Asenjo5,75,20776,75
6Tu Vieja SARodrigo Daza5,75,57677
7127 FCMatias Araus5,65,46677
8IrriducibiliDiego Muñoz5,65,58676,75
9127 FCFelipe Ramírez5,65,67676,5
10127 FCRene Saint-Jean5,55,14677
11Tu Vieja SARodrigo Damiani5,55,27676,75
12Jamaica JamaicaAlfred Santamaria5,55,88576,75
13Tu Vieja SAAndres Adell5,55,60577
14IrriducibiliGonzalo Arias5,55,84576,5
15Paleino FKCHarold Sauterel5,45,44577
16FütakechesFernando Salinas5,45,40577
17IrriducibiliCarlo Cavallone5,45,31577
18La Vagancia MecánicaSergio Alejandro Carreño Núñez5,45,21577
19FütakechesAndrés Flores5,35,14577
20Para Que Te TrajeCristian eduardo miranda alarcon5,35,76477
21Paleino FKCThomas Krause5,35,30576,5
22Paleino FKCSebastian Jorquera Ledda5,35,57477
23Mapaches FCIsmael Éder Raúl Fuentes Advis5,35,54477
24El ArcaIsmael Poblete Lombardero5,25,44477
25Pibe CantinaNicolás Monardes5,25,60476,75
26Tu Vieja SAAriel Rebolledo Bravo5,25,31477
27Paleino FKCMauricio Dölz Aguilar5,25,46476,75
28El ArcaDiego Castillo Alvear5,25,26477
29Red UnitedEduardo Alberto Godoy Villalobos5,25,83377
30127 FCFranco Ganora5,15,33476,75
31Mapaches FCJorge Luis Escobar Reinoso5,15,77377
32Mapaches FCCesar Torreblanca5,15,73377
33Jamaica JamaicaAlonso Klug5,15,87376,75
34MCCMiguel tiznado Alarcón5,15,65377
35Jamaica JamaicaRicardo Avila5,15,63377
36Mapaches FCNelson Alfredo Larrachea Gálvez5,15,61476
37Inter FCDaniel Alonso Rojas Inostroza5,15,60377
38Para Que Te TrajeDiego Salas Contreras5,15,56377
39iSoccerDaniel felipe castro5,15,55377
40Para Que Te TrajeMoises alvarez5,15,54377
41Inter FCCristian Hugo Bustillos Bustillos5,15,53377
42El ArcaJulian moreno5,15,36476,25
43Para Que Te Trajerodrigo gabriel flores morral5,15,50377
44Red UnitedNicolas serrano de ruyt5,15,50377
45El ArcaJoaquín Price Arancibia5,04,99476,75
46El ArcaFelipe José Troncoso Chiang5,05,48377
47Mapaches FCCamilo perez5,05,43377
48Inter FCJosé Miguel Orienter Fernández5,05,40377
49iSoccerCarlos Rodriguez5,05,40377
50iSoccerCristian Troncoso Vergara5,05,72376,5
51MCCMarcelo Andres salinas barrera5,05,38377
52Inter FCRoberto Labraña Mendoza5,05,38377
53Para Que Te TrajeMario Rodolfo Sufan Gajardo5,05,35377
54Paleino FKCFelipe Riveros5,05,35377
55iSoccerYovanny Ruiz Garcia5,05,32377
56NapolesDiego Ojeda Iturriaga5,05,32377
57La Vagancia MecánicaCritian Oportu Burgos5,05,30377
58La Vagancia MecánicaGiorgio Blanco5,05,30377
59IrriducibiliDaniel Plubins5,05,45376,75
60MCCJorge luis cadiz monras5,05,60376,5
61NapolesJuan pablo barrios molina5,05,26377
62NapolesFrancisco Stipicic Hartley5,05,42376,75
63NapolesRodrigo urzua5,05,20377
64Red UnitedFelipe Enrique Giacaman Grez5,05,20377
65IrriducibiliMatias Musiate5,05,18377
66El ArcaJuan pablo cuevas lira4,95,33376,75
67Inter FCCristhian Rodrigo Latuz Lillo4,95,28376,75
68MCCCHRISTIAN HENRIQUEZ ESCOVEDO4,95,08377
69Sureños FCLuis Sagredo Troncoso4,95,21466,75
70Sureños FCYonatan Rogel John4,95,70367
71127 FCJulio Espinosa4,95,00377
72Pibe CantinaSebastián Marín4,95,00377
73Tu Vieja SASebastián Ortueta Vivallo4,94,93377
74CSYD TerremotoJuan Pablo Bucher Tomas4,95,50367
75La Vagancia MecánicaIgnacio Jalilie4,95,50376
76Vieja EscuelaDavid Andres Nuñez Albornoz4,85,43367
77Sureños FCClaudio Arturo Hernandez De La Fuente4,85,38367
78La Vagancia MecánicaRoberto Arturo González echaiz4,85,18376,25
79CSYD TerremotoJorge Muñoz anziani4,85,30367
80Tu Vieja SANicolas Pradenas Bayer4,85,63375,5
81Sureños FCOrlando Javier Hernández Hernández4,85,18367
82Vieja EscuelaCarlos Carvajal4,75,30366,75
83CSYD TerremotoJaime Patricio Vargas Morales4,75,28366,75
84La Vagancia MecánicaJavier barbosa4,75,45375,5
85Sureños FCYair daniel peña gomez4,75,10367
86Paleino FKCRodrigo Vega4,75,13474,75
87IrriducibiliTomas Hansen4,75,27375,5
88Sureños FCFabian Piero Alegria Lizana4,75,26366,5
89Red UnitedRodrigo Echeverria Valenzuela4,64,00377
CSYD TerremotoMauricio Jelvez B4,45,13365,5
 EquipoJugadorNota GlobalPerceptualAsistenciaTeam PlayTarjetas
1Jamaica JamaicaStefano Ragusa6,06,18776,75
2IrriducibiliIgnacio Plubins5,95,77777
3Pibe CantinaFelipe Reyes5,95,94776,5
4127 FCMario Hernandez5,85,60776,75
5FütakechesJuan Jabbaz5,85,59776,75
6IrriducibiliRaul Canales5,75,70677
7Paleino FKCSebastian Prado5,75,71676,75
8Jamaica JamaicaArturo Reyes5,66,04577
9Jamaica JamaicaIgnacio Carvallo5,65,95577
10Paleino FKCPablo Vega Puyol5,65,88577
11FütakechesPatricio Huidobro5,65,53676,5
12Pibe CantinaGuillermo Rivera5,55,64577
13127 FCFrancisco Marin5,45,56576,75
14Tu Vieja SAErnesto Urdangarin5,45,26577
15La Vagancia MecánicaGonzalo Bunster5,35,24576,75
16MCCPedro Salazar5,35,70477
17Mapaches FCFabian Jimenez5,35,69477
18MCCMichael jhonson5,35,61477
19Tu Vieja SAAndrés Martínez5,35,60477
20Para Que Te TrajeCarlos Pérez de Arce5,35,56477
21Mapaches FCManuel Betancur5,36,20377
22La Vagancia MecánicaFelipe Barbosa5,35,70476,75
23FütakechesHector Merida5,25,21477
24iSoccerJesus Lozano Picon5,25,85377
25Jamaica JamaicaAngelo Aste5,25,85377
26IrriducibiliDiego Morales5,15,68377
27Pibe CantinaFelipe Rojas5,15,84376,75
28Jamaica JamaicaIñigo Larregui5,15,67377
29Red UnitedBenjamín Andrés Naranjo Doerr5,15,63377
30CSYD TerremotoDiego Castro5,16,20367
31Red UnitedCarlos rodrigo del RÍo Muñoz5,15,53377
32Inter FCDiego Cuevas Vega5,15,50377
33iSoccerJose Castro5,15,50377
34MCCPedro Andrés barrera carrasco5,05,48377
35Inter FCFelipe Eduardo Quileñan Duque5,05,47377
36MCCBenjamin Lillo5,05,40377
37iSoccerLuis Carlos Yepes5,05,33377
38Inter FCFelipe Alarcon Ulloa5,05,33377
39NapolesGalo barros5,05,33377
40Red UnitedJorge eduardo alfaro araneda5,05,48376,75
41Sureños FCEdgar Escobar5,05,37466,75
42MCCFelipe Perez4,95,10377
43NapolesAldo Stagno4,95,17376,75
44Sureños FCPablo Trejo4,95,67367
45NapolesSebastian Arellano4,93,30676,5
46127 FCPedro Valdes4,84,80377
47Vieja EscuelaEdson Bustos Arriagada4,85,45367
48Vieja EscuelaCristóbal Gallard4,85,58366,75
49Vieja EscuelaAlexis Irausquin4,85,35367
50Sureños FCMarlo Alexander Oróstica Mena4,74,98367
51CSYD TerremotoMatias Luna Bustamante4,75,13366,75
52CSYD TerremotoEduardo courbis4,75,12366,75
53Sureños FCJose Schmeisser4,55,15366
 EquipoJugadorGoles
1IrriducibiliDiego Muñoz24
2NapolesSebastian Arellano22
3Jamaica JamaicaStefano Ragusa21
4Paleino FKCPablo Vega19
5Mapaches FCManuel Betancur18
6IrriducibiliRaul Canales17
7Jamaica JamaicaArturo Reyes17
8Pibe CantinaFelipe Rojas16
9IrriducibiliIgnacio Plubins15
10FütakechesJuan Jabbaz15
11Jamaica JamaicaIgnacio Carvallo15
12Para Que Te TrajeCristian Miranda15
13Tu Vieja SAAndres Adell14
14Paleino FKCSebastian Prado13
15127 FCRene Saint-Jean13
16Para Que Te TrajeCarlos Pérez de Arce13
17MCCPedro Salazar12
18127 FCMario Hernandez11
19Tu Vieja SAAndrés Martínez11
20iSoccerCristian Troncoso11
21Tu Vieja SARodrigo Daza10
22Jamaica JamaicaAlfred Santamaria10
23127 FCFrancisco Marin10
24FütakechesPatricio Huidobro9
25La Vagancia MecánicaFelipe Barbosa9
26iSoccerJesus Lozano Picon9
27NapolesFrancisco Stipicic9
28IrriducibiliGonzalo Arias8
29Mapaches FCFabian Jimenez8
30MCCMichael jhonson8
31Jamaica JamaicaAlonso Klug8
32La Vagancia MecánicaJavier barbosa8
33Paleino FKCGonzalo Asenjo7
34127 FCFelipe Ramírez7
35El ArcaIsmael Poblete Lombardero7
36FütakechesHector Merida7
37Red UnitedEduardo Alberto Godoy Villalobos7
38Mapaches FCNelson Alfredo Larrachea Gálvez7
39Inter FCDaniel Alonso Rojas Inostroza7
40Pibe CantinaChristian Toro7
41Tu Vieja SAFelipe De Las Heras Lara7
42Pibe CantinaFelipe Reyes6
43MCCMiguel tiznado Alarcón6
44Inter FCDiego Cuevas Vega6
45NapolesDiego Ojeda Iturriaga6
46Sureños FCYonatan Rogel John6
47La Vagancia MecánicaRoberto Arturo González echaiz6
48CSYD TerremotoMatias Luna Bustamante6
49El ArcaPablo andrés aguiló z6
50Sureños FCJair Alexis Bravo Arenas6
51Jamaica JamaicaPablo Torres5
52IrriducibiliDiego Morales5
53Red UnitedBenjamín Andrés Naranjo Doerr5
54Red UnitedCarlos rodrigo del RÍo Muñoz5
55IrriducibiliJuan Pablo Urzua5
56Vieja EscuelaAlexis Irausquin5
57Paleino FKCRodrigo Vega5
58Pibe CantinaGuillermo Rivera4
59Para Que Te TrajeMoises alvarez4
60Inter FCCristian Hugo Bustillos Bustillos4
61El ArcaFelipe José Troncoso Chiang4
62Inter FCFelipe Eduardo Quileñan Duque4
63Red UnitedJorge eduardo alfaro araneda4
64MCCJorge luis cadiz monras4
65Vieja EscuelaEdson Bustos Arriagada4
66FütakechesJuan Francisco Escobedo Gould4
67Tu Vieja SANicolas Pradenas Bayer4
68Sureños FCJose Schmeisser4
69La Vagancia MecánicaLuis Alcayaga4
70CSYD TerremotoMauricio Jelvez B4
71CSYD TerremotoCarlos Rodríguez4
72Pibe CantinaRodrigo Rojas4
73IrriducibiliSebastian Cofre3
74Tu Vieja SARaimundo Larrea Moraga3
75Tu Vieja SARodrigo Damiani3
76Tu Vieja SAErnesto Urdangarin3
77IrriducibiliRicardo Bracchitta3
78La Vagancia MecánicaGonzalo Bunster3
79Paleino FKCSebastian Jorquera Ledda3
80Mapaches FCCesar Torreblanca3
81Jamaica JamaicaRicardo Avila3
82El ArcaJulian moreno3
83Jamaica JamaicaGonzalo Abarca3
84Para Que Te Trajerodrigo gabriel flores morral3
85Mapaches FCCamilo perez3
86MCCMarcelo Andres salinas barrera3
87Sureños FCEdgar Escobar3
88CSYD TerremotoJuan Pablo Bucher Tomas3
89IrriducibiliTomas Hansen3
90Tu Vieja SAFelipe Cuevas Macilla3
91Mapaches FCRamiro Emilio Cerda Bustamante3
92El ArcaJonathan Bronstein Croce3
93iSoccerOscar Ivan Oliva3
94Para Que Te TrajeAlejandro mira3
95Inter FCNelson Alonso Bravo Valenzuela3
96Red UnitedRodrigo González Aldea3
97Red UnitedRodrigo Vargas Doerr3
98FütakechesJose Pablo Flores Cano2
99127 FCMatias Araus2
100Mapaches FCIsmael Éder Raúl Fuentes Advis2
101127 FCFranco Ganora2
102CSYD TerremotoDiego Castro2
103MCCPedro Andrés barrera carrasco2
104Pibe CantinaIgnacio Robledo2
105Inter FCJosé Miguel Orienter Fernández2
106Inter FCRoberto Labraña Mendoza2
107Para Que Te TrajeMario Rodolfo Sufan Gajardo2
108NapolesGalo barros2
109Pibe CantinaEduardo Mendoza2
110IrriducibiliDaniel Plubins2
111FütakechesCristian Salinas2
112NapolesJuan pablo barrios molina2
113Inter FCCristhian Rodrigo Latuz Lillo2
114Paleino FKCLuis Jara Santoni2
115Vieja EscuelaCristóbal Gallard2
116Sureños FCClaudio Arturo Hernandez De La Fuente2
117CSYD TerremotoJaime Patricio Vargas Morales2
118Pibe CantinaLucas Vásquez2
119CSYD TerremotoEduardo courbis2
120127 FCMario Quijada2
121Tu Vieja SAMatias Gaete Momberg2
122Inter FCMario Hector Gutierrez Iturra2
123iSoccerHarold Alexi Gomez Borja2
124La Vagancia MecánicaFrancisco maldonado godoy2
125Jamaica JamaicaSebastián Biggs1
126La Vagancia MecánicaSergio Alejandro Carreño Núñez1
127FütakechesAndrés Flores1
128Paleino FKCThomas Krause1
129Pibe CantinaNicolás Monardes1
130El ArcaDiego Castillo Alvear1
131Jamaica JamaicaAngelo Aste1
132Mapaches FCJorge Luis Escobar Reinoso1
133Para Que Te TrajeDiego Salas Contreras1
134127 FCCristian Becerra1
135iSoccerJose Castro1
136Red UnitedNicolas serrano de ruyt1
137iSoccerCarlos Rodriguez1
138Paleino FKCFelipe Riveros1
139FütakechesManuel Brahm Castillo1
140Inter FCFelipe Alarcon Ulloa1
141iSoccerYovanny Ruiz Garcia1
142La Vagancia MecánicaGiorgio Blanco1
143El ArcaJuan pablo cuevas lira1
144MCCFelipe Esteban perez diaz1
145MCCCHRISTIAN HENRIQUEZ ESCOVEDO1
146Sureños FCLuis Sagredo Troncoso1
147127 FCJulio Espinosa1
148NapolesAldo Francisco Stagno Candia1
149Sureños FCPablo Andrés Trejo Contreras1
150La Vagancia MecánicaIgnacio Jalilie1
151Vieja EscuelaDavid Andres Nuñez Albornoz1
152FütakechesHernan Felipe Fournies Aracena1
153FütakechesJorge ignacio uribe concha1
154La Vagancia MecánicaJaime patricio Rojas Donoso1
155NapolesSebastián Molina Flores1
156IrriducibiliGiovanni Castiglione1
157MCCJorge rojas bulos1
158NapolesPatricio Grunwald1
159Tu Vieja SASebastián Pradenas Bayer1
160NapolesSebastián Carreño Aguirre1
161Tu Vieja SARodrigo Herrera Zañartu1
NapolesMauro Milano1
Pibe CantinaTomas Maino1
Para Que Te Trajecamilo arellano1
Red UnitedGonzalo Matta Abad1
Vieja EscuelaGiácomo da Costa Albertino1
Jamaica JamaicaJosé Antonio González1
Para Que Te TrajeMatias Baader1
Para Que Te TrajeCristian flores paladino1
Sureños FCEnrique Alfonso Escobar Riquelme1
Para Que Te TrajeCarlos Benavente Muñoz1
Inter FCFrancisco Arriagada Urra1
MCCFrancisco Kaminski1